Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer
Mailing Lists

Silex Wireless Print Server 10/100Base-TX Network Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11b/g SX-215 New in Box

MSRP: $329.99
Price: $59.99
You Save: $270.00 (82 %)
Item Number: SX-215-1211-NIB
Manufacturer: Silex
Manufacturer Part No: SX-215-1211
Brand  Silex
Part #  SX-215-1211
Description  Wireless Print Server 10/100Base-TX Network Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11b/g External
Include  One Print Server, Standard USB Cable, Installation Guide, Software Disc, Antenna, Set of Velcro Strips, Set of Rubber Feed and AC Adapter
Condition  New in Box
Warranty  Fully Guaranteed for 30 days

You may also be interested in...

Juniper/Netscreen 2-Port GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
MSRP: $799.99
Price: $399.99
You Save: $400.00 (50 %)
Juniper/Netscreen 2-Port GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
Juniper/Netscreen NS-500-HG2-SX 2 port GBIC module. Includes: (2) Gbic modules-HFBR 5710L and (2) 3M Duplex LC/SC Cables-0940174.
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.