Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer
Mailing Lists

PCI Express Sata Raid Controller Pci-e W/ 256 MB DDR2 ARC1280ML VER: B.

MSRP: $359.99
Price: $249.99
You Save: $110.00 (31 %)
Please contact by calling, email or chat
Item Number: ARC1280ML VER: B-U
Manufacturer: PCI Express
Manufacturer Part No: ARC1280ML VER: B
Brand  PCI Express 
Part #  ARC1280ML 
Description  Sata Raid Controller Pci-e W/ 256 MB DDR2 VER: B.
Include  One Raid Controller
Condition  Used
Warranty  Guarantee for 30 days

You may also be interested in...

Juniper/Netscreen 2-Port GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
MSRP: $799.99
Price: $399.99
You Save: $400.00 (50 %)
Juniper/Netscreen 2-Port GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
Juniper/Netscreen NS-500-HG2-SX 2 port GBIC module. Includes: (2) Gbic modules-HFBR 5710L and (2) 3M Duplex LC/SC Cables-0940174.
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.