Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer
Mailing Lists

Intel PWLA8490SX PRO/1000 F Server Adapter Fiber Optic NEW

MSRP: $249.99
Price: $59.99
You Save: $190.00 (76 %)
Item Number: PWLA8490SX-NIB
Manufacturer: Intel
Manufacturer Part No: PWLA8490SX
Brand: Intel
Part #: PWLA8490SX
Description: Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter (Fiber) Single Supports 1000BASE-SX Multimode
Fiber, SC Connector 32 or 64-bit, 33 or 66 MHz PCI Bus Interface
Includes:
  • Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter Software
  • User Guide
Condition: NEW
Warranty: Guaranteed for 30 Days
unavailable
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.