Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer
Mailing Lists

Intel Pro/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter C57721-004

MSRP: $124.99
Price: $49.99
You Save: $75.00 (60 %)
Item Number: C57721-004-U
Manufacturer: Intel
Manufacturer Part No: C57721-004
Brand  Intel
Part #  C57721-004
Description  Pro/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter Dell P/N: 0X3959 Rev. A00
Include   (1) Server Adapter
Condition  Used, Tested
Warranty  Guaranteed for 30 Days

You may also be interested in...

CI Design Backplane Board 12-6412-01BR
MSRP: $89.99
Price: $14.99
You Save: $75.00 (83 %)
CI Design Backplane Board 12-6412-01BR
CI Design Backplane board-12-6412-01BR.
Juniper/Netscreen 2-Port GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
MSRP: $799.99
Price: $399.99
You Save: $400.00 (50 %)
Juniper/Netscreen 2-Port GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
Juniper/Netscreen NS-500-HG2-SX 2 port GBIC module. Includes: (2) Gbic modules-HFBR 5710L and (2) 3M Duplex LC/SC Cables-0940174.
Silex Wireless Print Server 10/100Base-TX Network Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11b/g SX-215 New in Box
MSRP: $329.99
Price: $59.99
You Save: $270.00 (82 %)
Silex Wireless Print Server 10/100Base-TX Network Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11b/g SX-215 New in Box
Silex SX-215 Wireless Print Server 10/100Base-TX Network - Wi-Fi - IEEE 802.11b/g - External
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.