Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer
Mailing Lists

Finisar 2GBPS 850NM Optical Converter Module FTRJ8519P1BNLMC

MSRP: $59.99
Price: $12.99
You Save: $47.00 (78 %)
Item Number: FTRJ8519P1BNLMC-U
Manufacturer: Finisar
Manufacturer Part No: FTRJ8519P1BNLMC
Brand  Finisar 
Part #  FTRJ8519P1BNLMC
Description  2GBPS 850NM Optical Converter Module 
Include  (1) Module 
Condition  Used
Warranty  Guaranteed for 30 Days

 


You may also be interested in...

Page 1 of 2 Page 12movenext
Abit AV8 Motherboard w/ AMD ATHLON 64 Processor and 2 x 512 MB Memory D33068
MSRP: $289.99
Price: $124.99
You Save: $165.00 (57 %)
Abit AV8 Motherboard w/ AMD ATHLON 64 Processor and 2 x 512 MB Memory D33068
ABIT-AV8 Motherboard w/ AMD ATHLON 64 Processor-D33068
APC SYCC Symmetra Communications Card 885-6625C/5
MSRP: $99.99
Price: $29.99
You Save: $70.00 (70 %)
APC SYCC Symmetra Communications Card 885-6625C/5
APC SYCC Symmetra Communications Card 885-6625C/5
CI Design Backplane Board 12-6412-01BR
MSRP: $89.99
Price: $14.99
You Save: $75.00 (83 %)
CI Design Backplane Board 12-6412-01BR
CI Design Backplane board-12-6412-01BR.
Cisco 30-0759-01 Genuine WS-G5484 1000Base-SX GBIC Module
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $4.99
You Save: $45.00 (90 %)
Cisco 30-0759-01 Genuine WS-G5484 1000Base-SX GBIC Module
Cisco WS-G5484 1000Base-SX GBIC Module 30-0759-01
Cisco Genuine SFP Transceiver GBIC 1000Base-SX Module GLC-SX-MM
MSRP: $99.99
Price: $14.99
You Save: $85.00 (85 %)
Cisco Genuine SFP Transceiver GBIC 1000Base-SX Module GLC-SX-MM
Cisco GLC-SX-MM GBIC 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP OC-3 1310nm Wavelength MMF Transceiver Module TRP-03BCS
MSRP: $89.99
Price: $19.99
You Save: $70.00 (78 %)
Cisco SFP OC-3 1310nm Wavelength MMF Transceiver Module TRP-03BCS
Cisco SFP OC-3 1310 nm Wavelength MMF Transceiver Module- TRP-03BCS
Dell Poweredge 2950 Serve 2x Xeon 5160 Dual Core 3.00GHz Processor EMS01
MSRP: $589.99
Price: $249.99
You Save: $340.00 (58 %)
Dell Poweredge 2950 Serve 2x Xeon 5160 Dual Core 3.00GHz Processor EMS01
Dell Poweredge 2950 Serve w/2.66GHz Processors-EMS01. Includes: CD-ROM Drive.
Dell Versa Rapid Rail Server Mounting Kit 0GM760
MSRP: $99.99
Price: $79.99
You Save: $20.00 (20 %)
Dell Versa Rapid Rail Server Mounting Kit 0GM760
DELL VERSA RAPID RAIL SERVER MOUNTING KIT 0GM760. Includes: (1) Cable Management arm (1) Cable Management arm retainer (1) Status Indicator Cable (10) 32x0.5-inch flange-head Phillips screws. (2) Slide assemblies
E20 2Gb Gbic Longwave 1310nm SFP 10K-ES212 Transceiver LP3TA-A-F1-LC1-MB
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $5.99
You Save: $44.00 (88 %)
E20 2Gb Gbic Longwave 1310nm SFP 10K-ES212 Transceiver LP3TA-A-F1-LC1-MB
E20 2Gb Gbic Longwave 1310nm SFP 10K-ES212 Transceiver
F5 Networks BIG IP Application Switch D51FN 5000 BIP05 200-0132-00 REV
MSRP: $299.99
Price: $204.99
You Save: $95.00 (32 %)
F5 Networks BIG IP Application Switch D51FN 5000 BIP05 200-0132-00 REV
F5 Networks BIG IP Application Switch D51FN 5000 BIP05-200-0132-00 REV
Finisar 4GB Transceiver GBIC Module FTLF8524P2BNV-HD
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $9.99
You Save: $40.00 (80 %)
Finisar 4GB Transceiver GBIC Module FTLF8524P2BNV-HD
Finisar 4GB Transceiver GBIC Module
Finisar FCM Active Copper GBIC Transceiver Module FCM-8519-1-T4
MSRP: $69.99
Price: $6.99
You Save: $63.00 (90 %)
Finisar FCM Active Copper GBIC Transceiver Module FCM-8519-1-T4
Finisar FCM Active Copper GBIC transceiver module- FCM-8519-1-T4
Finisar GBIC 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module Fiber FTLF8519P2BNL
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $9.99
You Save: $40.00 (80 %)
Finisar GBIC 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module Fiber FTLF8519P2BNL
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL GBIC 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
Finisar Multi-Mode Fiber Optic GBIC 850NM 1000Base-SX FTR-8519-3
MSRP: $69.99
Price: $12.99
You Save: $57.00 (81 %)
Finisar Multi-Mode Fiber Optic GBIC 850NM 1000Base-SX FTR-8519-3
Fisisar Multi-Mode Fiber Optic GBIC 850NM FTR-8519-3
Finisar SFP 2.125 GB 1310nm 10KM Longwave Transceiver FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD
Price: $9.99
Finisar SFP 2.125 GB 1310nm 10KM Longwave Transceiver FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD
Finisar SFP 2.125 G 1310nm 10KM Longwave Transceiver- FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD
Finisar SFP 2G 850NM 550M Shortwave Transceiver Module FTRJ8519P1BNL-EC
MSRP: $59.99
Price: $9.99
You Save: $50.00 (83 %)
Finisar SFP 2G 850NM 550M Shortwave Transceiver Module FTRJ8519P1BNL-EC
Finisar SFP 2G 850NM 550M shortwave transceiver module- FTRJ8519P1BNL-EC
Finisar SFP Transceiver Module 2G 1310nm 10km Longwave FTRJ1316P1BTL-E4
MSRP: $59.99
Price: $5.99
You Save: $54.00 (90 %)
Finisar SFP Transceiver Module 2G 1310nm 10km Longwave FTRJ1316P1BTL-E4
Finisar SFP transceiver module 2G 1310nm 10km longwave-FTRJ1316P1BTL-E4
Finisar SFP Transceiver Module 4.25 G 850nm 550m Shortwave FTLF8524P2BNV-EC
MSRP: $59.99
Price: $7.99
You Save: $52.00 (87 %)
Finisar SFP Transceiver Module 4.25 G 850nm 550m Shortwave FTLF8524P2BNV-EC
Finisar SFP Transceiver Module 4.25G 850nm 550m shortwave
Finisar SFP Transceiver Module 4.25 Gb/s FTLF8524P2BNV Short Wavelength
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $7.99
You Save: $42.00 (84 %)
Finisar SFP Transceiver Module 4.25 Gb/s FTLF8524P2BNV Short Wavelength
Finisar SFP Transceiver Module 4.25 Gb/s
HP AMP Intra-Enclosure Style 2 GBIC 887127-2
MSRP: $69.99
Price: $6.99
You Save: $63.00 (90 %)
HP AMP Intra-Enclosure Style 2 GBIC 887127-2
HP AMP Intra-Enclosure Style 2 GBIC- 887127-2
Hynix 1GB 2RX8 PC2-5300F-555-11 240PINS DDR2 ECC-HYMP512F72CP8D3-Y5
MSRP: $89.99
Price: $5.99
You Save: $84.00 (93 %)
Hynix 1GB 2RX8 PC2-5300F-555-11 240PINS DDR2 ECC-HYMP512F72CP8D3-Y5
Hynix 1GB 2RX8 PC2-5300F-555-11 240PINS DDR2 ECC-HYMP512F72CP8D3-Y5.
Hynix 512MB PC2-5300F FULLY BUFF ECC DDR2-667 Memory HYMP564F72CP8D3-Y5
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $4.99
You Save: $45.00 (90 %)
Hynix 512MB PC2-5300F FULLY BUFF ECC DDR2-667 Memory HYMP564F72CP8D3-Y5
HYNIX 512MB PC2-5300F FULLY BUFF ECC DDR2-667 MEMORY HYMP564F72CP8D3-Y5.
IBM GBIC Shortwave Serial Optical Converter 21H9814 21H9772 234456-002 234458-001
MSRP: $39.99
Price: $7.99
You Save: $32.00 (80 %)
IBM GBIC Shortwave Serial Optical Converter 21H9814 21H9772 234456-002 234458-001
IBM GBIC Shortwave Serial Optical Converter- 21H9814.
Infineon SPF SX 850NM 1.0625 GBit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 G Ethernet Transceiver with Connector V23818-K305-B57
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $7.99
You Save: $42.00 (84 %)
Infineon SPF SX 850NM 1.0625 GBit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 G Ethernet Transceiver with Connector V23818-K305-B57
Infineon SPF SX 850NM 1.0625 GBit/s fibre channel 1.25 G V23818-K305-B57
Intel Pro 1000 Dual Port PCI-E Gigabit Server Adapter Card 0X3959
MSRP: $159.99
Price: $29.99
You Save: $130.00 (81 %)
Intel Pro 1000 Dual Port PCI-E Gigabit Server Adapter Card 0X3959
Intel Pro 1000 Dual Port PCI-E Gigabit Server Adapter Card-0X3959
Intel Pro/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter C57721-004
MSRP: $124.99
Price: $49.99
You Save: $75.00 (60 %)
Intel Pro/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter C57721-004
Intel Pro/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter-C57721-004.
Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port LP Server Adapter EXPI9404PTL
MSRP: $359.99
Price: $189.99
You Save: $170.00 (47 %)
Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port LP Server Adapter EXPI9404PTL
Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port LP Svr Adptr-EXPI9404PTL.
Intel PRO/1000 VT GbE PCI-e Quad-Port Network Adapter D96950-006 0YT674
MSRP: $189.99
Price: $79.99
You Save: $110.00 (58 %)
Intel PRO/1000 VT GbE PCI-e Quad-Port Network Adapter D96950-006 0YT674
INTEL PRO/1000 VT GbE PCI-e QUAD-PORT NETWORK ADAPTER-D96950-006.
Intel TXN31115D100000 4GB 850nm SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
MSRP: $59.99
Price: $12.99
You Save: $47.00 (78 %)
Intel TXN31115D100000 4GB 850nm SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
Intel 4GB 850nm SFP Mini-GBIC Module
Juniper/Netscreen 2-Port GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
MSRP: $799.99
Price: $399.99
You Save: $400.00 (50 %)
Juniper/Netscreen 2-Port GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
Juniper/Netscreen NS-500-HG2-SX 2 port GBIC module. Includes: (2) Gbic modules-HFBR 5710L and (2) 3M Duplex LC/SC Cables-0940174.
Page 1 of 2 Page 12movenext
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.