Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer
Mailing Lists

Dell Versa Rapid Rail Server Mounting Kit 0GM760

MSRP: $99.99
Price: $79.99
You Save: $20.00 (20 %)
Please contact by calling, email or chat
Item Number: 0GM760-NOPEN
Manufacturer: Dell
Manufacturer Part No: 0GM760
Brand  Dell 
Part #  0GM760
Description  Versa Rapid Rail Server Mounting Kit
Include  (1) Cable Management arm (1) Cable Management arm retainer (1) Status Indicator Cable (10) 32x0.5-inch flange-head Phillips screws. (2) Slide assemblies
Condition  New in open box
Warranty  Guarantee for 30 days

 


You may also be interested in...

Juniper/Netscreen 2-Port GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
MSRP: $799.99
Price: $399.99
You Save: $400.00 (50 %)
Juniper/Netscreen 2-Port GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
Juniper/Netscreen NS-500-HG2-SX 2 port GBIC module. Includes: (2) Gbic modules-HFBR 5710L and (2) 3M Duplex LC/SC Cables-0940174.
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.