Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer
Mailing Lists

Cisco VWIC-2MFT-T1 2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-T1 Card

MSRP: $359.99
Price: $174.99
You Save: $185.00 (51 %)
Out of stock
Item Number: VWIC-2MFT-T1-NOUT
Manufacturer: Cisco
Manufacturer Part No: VWIC-2MFT-T1
Brand  Cisco
Part #  VWIC-2MFT-T1 / 73-3663-04 / 800-04477
Description  Multiflex Trunk Card 
Include  (1) Card
Condition  New out of original Box
Warranty  Guaranteed for 30 Days
unavailable

You may also be interested in...

Page 1 of 3 Page 123movenext
APC SBP16KPX518 Service Bypass Panel 3-16kVA
MSRP: $959.99
Price: $449.99
You Save: $510.00 (53 %)
APC SBP16KPX518 Service Bypass Panel 3-16kVA
APC 3-16kVA Service Bypass Panel
APC SYCC Symmetra Communications Card 885-6625C/5
MSRP: $99.99
Price: $29.99
You Save: $70.00 (70 %)
APC SYCC Symmetra Communications Card 885-6625C/5
APC SYCC Symmetra Communications Card 885-6625C/5
APC Symmetra LX XR EMI Board 640-7462B REV.02
MSRP: $39.99
Price: $12.99
You Save: $27.00 (68 %)
APC Symmetra LX XR EMI Board 640-7462B REV.02
APC Symmetra LX XR EMI Board
CI Design Backplane Board 12-6412-01BR
MSRP: $89.99
Price: $14.99
You Save: $75.00 (83 %)
CI Design Backplane Board 12-6412-01BR
CI Design Backplane board-12-6412-01BR.
Cisco (2) Wan Card Slot Network Module 73-3835-02-G0
MSRP: $149.99
Price: $24.99
You Save: $125.00 (83 %)
Cisco (2) Wan Card Slot Network Module 73-3835-02-G0
Cisco (2) Wan Card Slot Network Module
Cisco (2) Wan Card Slot Network Module 800-04799-01-G0
MSRP: $99.99
Price: $24.99
You Save: $75.00 (75 %)
Cisco (2) Wan Card Slot Network Module 800-04799-01-G0
Cisco (2) Wan Card Slot Network Module
Cisco 16-Port Gigabit Module Catalyst 6500 Switch WS-X6516-GBIC
MSRP: $124.99
Price: $44.99
You Save: $80.00 (64 %)
Cisco 16-Port Gigabit Module Catalyst 6500 Switch WS-X6516-GBIC
Cisco WS-X6516-GBIC Catalyst 6500 16-Port Gigabit Switch Module
Cisco 1E2W Ethernet/AUI Expansion Module 800-01789-04B0
MSRP: $99.99
Price: $12.99
You Save: $87.00 (87 %)
Cisco 1E2W Ethernet/AUI Expansion Module 800-01789-04B0
Cisco 1E 2W Ethernet/AUI Expansion Module
Cisco 1-Port ISDN NT-1 WAN Interface Card WIC-1B-U-V2 Module 800-19400-01
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $9.99
You Save: $40.00 (80 %)
Cisco 1-Port ISDN NT-1 WAN Interface Card WIC-1B-U-V2 Module 800-19400-01
Cisco 1-Port ISDN NT-1 WAN Interface Card WIC-1B-U-V2 Module
Cisco 1-Port NM-1T3/E3 Network Module 800-19180-02-A0
MSRP: $215.99
Price: $99.99
You Save: $116.00 (54 %)
Cisco 1-Port NM-1T3/E3 Network Module 800-19180-02-A0
Cisco 1-Port NM-1T3/E3 Network Module
Cisco 2 FE 2W 2-Port 10/100 WAN Ethernet Module 800-04797-01-G0
MSRP: $124.99
Price: $34.99
You Save: $90.00 (72 %)
Cisco 2 FE 2W 2-Port 10/100 WAN Ethernet Module 800-04797-01-G0
Cisco 2 FE 2W 2-Port 10/100 WAN Ethernet Module
Cisco 30-0759-01 Genuine WS-G5484 1000Base-SX GBIC Module
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $4.99
You Save: $45.00 (90 %)
Cisco 30-0759-01 Genuine WS-G5484 1000Base-SX GBIC Module
Cisco WS-G5484 1000Base-SX GBIC Module 30-0759-01
Cisco 800-03181-01 C2600 2-Port High Speed Serial Card
MSRP: $99.99
Price: $29.99
You Save: $70.00 (70 %)
Cisco 800-03181-01 C2600 2-Port High Speed Serial Card
Cisco C2600 2-Port High Speed Serial C
Cisco Brackets from Mounting Kit 69-1298-01 for 1131AG Access Point 800-26066-01-A0
MSRP: $89.99
Price: $19.99
You Save: $70.00 (78 %)
Cisco Brackets from Mounting Kit 69-1298-01 for 1131AG Access Point 800-26066-01-A0
Cisco brackets from mounting kit 69-1298-01 for Cisco Access Point 1131AG- 800-26066-01-A0
Cisco Genuine SFP Transceiver GBIC 1000Base-SX Module GLC-SX-MM
MSRP: $99.99
Price: $14.99
You Save: $85.00 (85 %)
Cisco Genuine SFP Transceiver GBIC 1000Base-SX Module GLC-SX-MM
Cisco GLC-SX-MM GBIC 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco Genuine WS-G5484 GBIC 1000Base-SX Fiber Module 800-23857-01
MSRP: $39.99
Price: $9.99
You Save: $30.00 (75 %)
Cisco Genuine WS-G5484 GBIC 1000Base-SX Fiber Module 800-23857-01
Cisco Genuine WS-G5484 GBIC 1000Base-SX Fiber Module
Cisco NM-8 8-Port Analog Modem 800-02482-02D0
MSRP: $199.99
Price: $49.99
You Save: $150.00 (75 %)
Cisco NM-8 8-Port Analog Modem 800-02482-02D0
Cisco NM-8 8-Port Analog Modem
Cisco Port Ethernet 1E Interface/Expansion Module 800-02026-01B0
MSRP: $79.99
Price: $14.99
You Save: $65.00 (81 %)
Cisco Port Ethernet 1E Interface/Expansion Module 800-02026-01B0
Cisco Port Ethernet 1E Interface/Expansion Module
Cisco Serial 4T 4-Port Network Module 800-02314-01D0
MSRP: $39.99
Price: $9.99
You Save: $30.00 (75 %)
Cisco Serial 4T 4-Port Network Module 800-02314-01D0
Cisco Serial 4T 4-Port Network Module
Cisco SFP OC-3 1310nm Wavelength MMF Transceiver Module TRP-03BCS
MSRP: $89.99
Price: $19.99
You Save: $70.00 (78 %)
Cisco SFP OC-3 1310nm Wavelength MMF Transceiver Module TRP-03BCS
Cisco SFP OC-3 1310 nm Wavelength MMF Transceiver Module- TRP-03BCS
Cisco Systems Aironet 340 Series 2.4 GHz 11Mbps Ethernet Access Point with AC adapter & Cat.5 Cable AIR-AP340
Price: $39.99
Cisco Systems Aironet 340 Series 2.4 GHz 11Mbps  Ethernet Access Point with AC adapter & Cat.5 Cable AIR-AP340
Cisco Systems Aironet 340 Series 2.4 GHz 11Mbps Ethernet Access Point
Cisco T1 DSU/CSU WIC Network Interface Card Module 73-2850-05
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $7.99
You Save: $42.00 (84 %)
Cisco T1 DSU/CSU WIC Network Interface Card Module 73-2850-05
Cisco T1 DSU/CSU WIC Network Interface Card Module
Cisco T1/FT1 Wan Interface WIC-1DSU-T for C2600 Router 800-03279-03
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $9.99
You Save: $40.00 (80 %)
Cisco T1/FT1 Wan Interface WIC-1DSU-T for C2600 Router 800-03279-03
Cisco T1/FT1 Wan Interface WIC-1DSU-T for C2600 Router
Cisco Wan Card Module for C2600 T1/FT1 WIC-1DSU-T1 800-03279-04
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $12.99
You Save: $37.00 (74 %)
Cisco Wan Card Module for C2600 T1/FT1 WIC-1DSU-T1 800-03279-04
Cisco C2600 T1/FT1 Wan Card Module WIC
Cisco Wan I/O 1-ISDN Card w/NT-1 IC-1B-U 800-01834-03
MSRP: $49.99
Price: $7.99
You Save: $42.00 (84 %)
Cisco Wan I/O 1-ISDN Card w/NT-1 IC-1B-U 800-01834-03
Cisco WAN I/O 1-ISDN Card w/NT-1 IC-1B-U
Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1 V2 DSU/CSU Interface Module 800-22193-02
MSRP: $69.99
Price: $14.99
You Save: $55.00 (79 %)
Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1 V2 DSU/CSU Interface Module 800-22193-02
Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1 V2 DSU/CSU Interface Module
Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 C2600 C1700 1-Port Interface Card 800-22193-01
MSRP: $89.99
Price: $14.99
You Save: $75.00 (83 %)
Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 C2600 C1700 1-Port Interface Card 800-22193-01
Cisco C2600 C1700 1-Port Interface Card
Cisco WIF 1DSU 56/64K 4-Wire DSU/CSU Interface Card 74-0573-05
MSRP: $89.99
Price: $19.99
You Save: $70.00 (78 %)
Cisco WIF 1DSU 56/64K 4-Wire DSU/CSU Interface Card 74-0573-05
Cisco WIF 1DSU 56/64K 4-Wire DSU/CSU Interface Card
Dell 3U STAT Rapid Rail Server Rack Mounting Hardware Kit U9426 for Powervault
MSRP: $189.99
Price: $30.00
You Save: $159.99 (84 %)
Dell 3U STAT Rapid Rail Server Rack Mounting Hardware Kit U9426 for Powervault
Dell 3U STAT Rapid Rail Server Rack Mounting Hardware Kit
Dell Poweredge 2950 Serve 2x Xeon 5160 Dual Core 3.00GHz Processor EMS01
MSRP: $589.99
Price: $249.99
You Save: $340.00 (58 %)
Dell Poweredge 2950 Serve 2x Xeon 5160 Dual Core 3.00GHz Processor EMS01
Dell Poweredge 2950 Serve w/2.66GHz Processors-EMS01. Includes: CD-ROM Drive.
Page 1 of 3 Page 123movenext
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.