Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer
Mailing Lists

CI Design Backplane Board 12-6412-01BR

MSRP: $89.99
Price: $14.99
You Save: $75.00 (83 %)
Item Number: 12-6412-01BR-U
Manufacturer: CI Design
Manufacturer Part No: 12-6412-01BR
Brand  CI Design
Part #  12-6412-01BR
Description  Backplane board
Include  (1) board
Condition  Used, Tested 
Warranty  Guaranteed for 30 Days

 


You may also be interested in...

Dell Versa Rapid Rail Server Mounting Kit 0GM760
MSRP: $99.99
Price: $79.99
You Save: $20.00 (20 %)
Dell Versa Rapid Rail Server Mounting Kit 0GM760
DELL VERSA RAPID RAIL SERVER MOUNTING KIT 0GM760. Includes: (1) Cable Management arm (1) Cable Management arm retainer (1) Status Indicator Cable (10) 32x0.5-inch flange-head Phillips screws. (2) Slide assemblies
Juniper/Netscreen 2-Port GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
MSRP: $799.99
Price: $399.99
You Save: $400.00 (50 %)
Juniper/Netscreen 2-Port GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
Juniper/Netscreen NS-500-HG2-SX 2 port GBIC module. Includes: (2) Gbic modules-HFBR 5710L and (2) 3M Duplex LC/SC Cables-0940174.
PCI Express Sata Raid Controller Pci-e W/ 256 MB DDR2 ARC1280ML VER: B.
MSRP: $359.99
Price: $249.99
You Save: $110.00 (31 %)
PCI Express Sata Raid Controller Pci-e W/ 256 MB DDR2 ARC1280ML VER:  B.
PCI EXPRESS- Sata Raid Controller Pci-e W/ 256 MB DDR2-ARC1280ML VER: B.
Silex Wireless Print Server 10/100Base-TX Network Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11b/g SX-215 New in Box
MSRP: $329.99
Price: $59.99
You Save: $270.00 (82 %)
Silex Wireless Print Server 10/100Base-TX Network Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11b/g SX-215 New in Box
Silex SX-215 Wireless Print Server 10/100Base-TX Network - Wi-Fi - IEEE 802.11b/g - External
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.