Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer
Mailing Lists

Agilent Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet HFBR 5710L

MSRP: $39.99
Price: $9.99
You Save: $30.00 (75 %)
Item Number: HFBR 5710L-U
Manufacturer: AGilent
Manufacturer Part No: HFBR 5710L
Brand  Agilent
Part #  HFBR 5710L
Description  Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
Include  (1) Transceiver Module
Condition  Used
Warranty  Guaranteed for 30 Days

 


You may also be interested in...

Page 4 of 6 Page moveprev1...23456movenext
Cisco AIR-RM22A-A-K9 Aironet CardBus Module Antenna NEW
MSRP: $159.99
Price: $24.99
You Save: $135.00 (84 %)
Cisco AIR-RM22A-A-K9 Aironet CardBus Module Antenna NEW
Cisco Aironet CardBus Module Antenna AIR-RM22A-A-K9
Cisco Brackets from Mounting Kit 69-1298-01 for 1131AG Access Point 800-26066-01-A0
MSRP: $89.99
Price: $19.99
You Save: $70.00 (78 %)
Cisco Brackets from Mounting Kit 69-1298-01 for 1131AG Access Point 800-26066-01-A0
Cisco brackets from mounting kit 69-1298-01 for Cisco Access Point 1131AG- 800-26066-01-A0
unavailable
Cisco C3524-XL-EN Catalyst 3500 XL C3524 24port 10/100 Switch
MSRP: $199.99
Price: $59.99
You Save: $140.00 (70 %)
Cisco C3524-XL-EN Catalyst 3500 XL C3524 24port 10/100 Switch
Cisco Catalyst 3500 XL 24port 10/100 Switch C3524-XL-EN C3524
unavailable
Cisco Catalyst 10/100 & Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3508G-XL-EN
MSRP: $289.99
Price: $89.99
You Save: $200.00 (69 %)
Cisco Catalyst 10/100 & Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3508G-XL-EN
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3508G-XL-EN 10/100 & Gigabit Ethernet Switch
unavailable
Cisco Catalyst 2900 Series XL 12-Port Switch WS-C2912-XL-A
MSRP: $289.99
Price: $89.99
You Save: $200.00 (69 %)
Cisco Catalyst 2900 Series XL 12-Port Switch WS-C2912-XL-A
Cisco WS-C2912-XL-A Catalyst 2900 Series XL 12-Port Switch
unavailable
Cisco Catalyst 3508G XL Switch 8-Ports WS-3508G-XL-EN
MSRP: $289.99
Price: $89.99
You Save: $200.00 (69 %)
Cisco Catalyst 3508G XL Switch 8-Ports WS-3508G-XL-EN
Cisco WS-3508G-XL-EN Catalyst 3508G XL Switch 8-Ports 1000BASE-X
unavailable
Cisco Catalyst 3550-12G Inteligent Ethernet Switch Motherboard
MSRP: $329.99
Price: $139.99
You Save: $190.00 (58 %)
Cisco Catalyst 3550-12G Inteligent Ethernet Switch Motherboard
Cisco Catalyst 3550-12G Ethernet Switch Motherboard
Cisco Catalyst 50cm Stackwise Cable Cab Stack for Switch Stacking 72-2632-01 New
MSRP: $99.99
Price: $15.00
You Save: $84.99 (85 %)
Cisco Catalyst 50cm Stackwise Cable Cab Stack for Switch Stacking 72-2632-01 New
Cisco 50cm Stackwise Cable Cab Stack
Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 Blade Module WS-X6348-RJ-45 NEW
MSRP: $189.99
Price: $79.99
You Save: $110.00 (58 %)
Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 Blade Module WS-X6348-RJ-45 NEW
Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 blade module
Cisco Content Switching Module Load Balancing Device WS-X6066-SLB-APC
MSRP: $389.99
Price: $174.99
You Save: $215.00 (55 %)
Cisco Content Switching Module Load Balancing Device WS-X6066-SLB-APC
Cisco WS-X6066-SLB-APC Content Switching Module Load Balancing Device
unavailable
Cisco DS-13SLT-FAB1 Fabric Switch Module MDS 9513 Multilayer Director
MSRP: $949.99
Price: $499.99
You Save: $450.00 (47 %)
Cisco DS-13SLT-FAB1 Fabric Switch Module MDS 9513 Multilayer Director
Cisco DS-13SLT-FAB1 Fabric Switch Module MDS 9513 Multilayer Director
unavailable
Cisco Fast Ethernet Networking Switch 12-Port Module WS-X5203
MSRP: $289.99
Price: $89.99
You Save: $200.00 (69 %)
Cisco Fast Ethernet Networking Switch 12-Port Module WS-X5203
Cisco WS-X5203 Fast Ethernet Networking Switch 12-Port Module
unavailable
Cisco Genuine Multiflex Trunk Wan Card VWIC-2MFT-T1 73-3663-04 800-04477
MSRP: $289.99
Price: $89.99
You Save: $200.00 (69 %)
Cisco Genuine Multiflex Trunk Wan Card VWIC-2MFT-T1 73-3663-04 800-04477
Cisco VWIC-2MFT-T1 Multiflex Trunk Wan Card 73-3663-04 800-04477 Genuine
Cisco Genuine SFP Transceiver GBIC 1000Base-SX Module GLC-SX-MM
MSRP: $99.99
Price: $14.99
You Save: $85.00 (85 %)
Cisco Genuine SFP Transceiver GBIC 1000Base-SX Module GLC-SX-MM
Cisco GLC-SX-MM GBIC 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco Genuine WS-G5484 GBIC 1000Base-SX Fiber Module 800-23857-01
MSRP: $39.99
Price: $9.99
You Save: $30.00 (75 %)
Cisco Genuine WS-G5484 GBIC 1000Base-SX Fiber Module 800-23857-01
Cisco Genuine WS-G5484 GBIC 1000Base-SX Fiber Module
Cisco ISDN BRI U WAN Basic Rate Interface Card WIC-1B-U-V2 for Routers
MSRP: $89.99
Price: $7.99
You Save: $82.00 (91 %)
Cisco ISDN BRI U WAN Basic Rate Interface Card WIC-1B-U-V2 for Routers
Cisco WIC-1B-U-V2 ISDN Basic Rate Interface (BRI) U WAN Interface Card
unavailable
Cisco ISDN BRI U WAN Interface Card WIC-1B-U-V2 for 3700/3600/2600 Switches
MSRP: $289.99
Price: $29.99
You Save: $260.00 (90 %)
Cisco ISDN BRI U WAN Interface Card WIC-1B-U-V2 for 3700/3600/2600 Switches
Cisco WIC-1B-U-V2 WAN Interface Card 3700/3600/2600 Switches New
Cisco LM4500 Aironet Wireless 2.4GHz DS LAN Module PC Card 100-003807-001
MSRP: $169.99
Price: $39.99
You Save: $130.00 (76 %)
Cisco LM4500 Aironet Wireless 2.4GHz DS LAN Module PC Card 100-003807-001
Cisco Aironet Wireless LAN Module PC Card 2.4GHz DS LM4500
unavailable
Cisco Mounting Brackets Screws Rubber Feet Item Group # 800-16852-02
MSRP: $29.99
Price: $3.99
You Save: $26.00 (87 %)
Cisco Mounting Brackets Screws Rubber Feet Item Group # 800-16852-02
Cisco Mounting Brackets Screws Rubber Feet Item Group # 800-16852-02
unavailable
Cisco Network Analysis Module WS-SVC-NAM-2 with 20GB Hard Drive
MSRP: $289.99
Price: $89.99
You Save: $200.00 (69 %)
Cisco Network Analysis Module WS-SVC-NAM-2 with 20GB Hard Drive
Cisco WS-SVC-NAM-2 Network Analysis Module with 20GB Hard Drive
unavailable
Cisco Network Module 80GB Intel Celeron M 1-GHz 512-MB Processor NME-NAM-80S
MSRP: $1,499.99
Price: $749.99
You Save: $750.00 (50 %)
Cisco Network Module 80GB Intel Celeron M 1-GHz 512-MB Processor NME-NAM-80S
Cisco NME-NAM-80S Network Analysis Module 80GB Intel Celeron M 1-GHz 512-MB
unavailable
Cisco Network Module NM-NAM w/ 40GB Hard Drive for 2600/3660/3700 Router
MSRP: $349.99
Price: $149.99
You Save: $200.00 (57 %)
Cisco Network Module NM-NAM w/ 40GB Hard Drive for 2600/3660/3700 Router
Cisco NM-NAM Network Analysis Module w/ 40GB Hard Drive for 2600/3660/3700 Series
Cisco Network NM-4T1-IMA 4-Port T1 ATM Module
MSRP: $149.99
Price: $29.99
You Save: $120.00 (80 %)
Cisco Network NM-4T1-IMA 4-Port T1 ATM Module
Cisco Network 4-Port T1 ATM Module NM-4T1-IMA
Cisco NM-8 8-Port Analog Modem 800-02482-02D0
MSRP: $199.99
Price: $49.99
You Save: $150.00 (75 %)
Cisco NM-8 8-Port Analog Modem 800-02482-02D0
Cisco NM-8 8-Port Analog Modem
Cisco Port Ethernet 1E Interface/Expansion Module 800-02026-01B0
MSRP: $79.99
Price: $14.99
You Save: $65.00 (81 %)
Cisco Port Ethernet 1E Interface/Expansion Module 800-02026-01B0
Cisco Port Ethernet 1E Interface/Expansion Module
unavailable
Cisco Router Motherboard PCMCIA Card Slot 168P-SDRAM 10/100 Ports 3660-MB-2FE
MSRP: $169.99
Price: $59.99
You Save: $110.00 (65 %)
Cisco Router Motherboard PCMCIA Card Slot 168P-SDRAM 10/100 Ports 3660-MB-2FE
Cisco 3660-MB-2FE Router Motherboard PCMCIA Card Slot 168P-SDRAM 10/100 Ports
Cisco Serial 4T 4-Port Network Module 800-02314-01D0
MSRP: $39.99
Price: $9.99
You Save: $30.00 (75 %)
Cisco Serial 4T 4-Port Network Module 800-02314-01D0
Cisco Serial 4T 4-Port Network Module
Cisco SFP GBIC Short Wavelength 850nm Fibre Channel Transceiver DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW
MSRP: $39.99
Price: $9.99
You Save: $30.00 (75 %)
Cisco SFP GBIC Short Wavelength 850nm Fibre Channel Transceiver DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW
Cisco SFP GBIC short wavelength 850nm Fibre Channel Transceiver
Cisco SFP OC-3 1310nm Wavelength MMF Transceiver Module TRP-03BCS
MSRP: $89.99
Price: $19.99
You Save: $70.00 (78 %)
Cisco SFP OC-3 1310nm Wavelength MMF Transceiver Module TRP-03BCS
Cisco SFP OC-3 1310 nm Wavelength MMF Transceiver Module- TRP-03BCS
Cisco SFP OC-3 SFP 1310nm GBIC TRP-03L3I1BCS
MSRP: $39.99
Price: $14.99
You Save: $25.00 (63 %)
Cisco SFP OC-3 SFP 1310nm GBIC TRP-03L3I1BCS
Cisco SFP OC-3 SFP 1310nm GBIC
Page 4 of 6 Page moveprev1...23456movenext
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.